Take off on cheap flights from Prague to Kiev, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Prague to Kiev by date

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$225
outward: Jul 22, 2018
11:50a PRG » 12:20a KBP
Lufthansa 1 stop (12h30m)
inbound: Jul 26, 2018
12:30p KBP » 6:00p PRG
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (5h30m)
$226
outward: Oct 27, 2018
9:00a PRG » 11:00a KBP
Czech Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Nov 3, 2018
4:05a KBP » 6:10a PRG
Czech Airlines direct (2h05m)
$227
outward: Jul 22, 2018
10:40p PRG » 12:40a KBP
Czech Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Jul 25, 2018
4:05a KBP » 6:15a PRG
Czech Airlines direct (2h10m)
$227
outward: May 30, 2018
10:40p PRG » 12:40a KBP
Czech Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Jun 4, 2018
4:05a KBP » 6:15a PRG
Czech Airlines direct (2h10m)
$230
outward: Oct 26, 2018
8:45a PRG » 7:05p KBP
Air Baltic 1 stop (10h20m)
inbound: Nov 4, 2018
7:35p KBP » 8:15a PRG
Air Baltic 1 stop (12h40m)
$238
outward: Jul 21, 2018
9:55p PRG » 11:55p KBP
Czech Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Jul 24, 2018
4:05a KBP » 6:15a PRG
Czech Airlines direct (2h10m)
$238
outward: Jul 21, 2018
9:55p PRG » 11:55p KBP
Czech Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Jul 25, 2018
2:25p KBP » 4:35p PRG
Czech Airlines direct (2h10m)
$238
outward: Jul 21, 2018
9:55p PRG » 11:55p KBP
Czech Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Jul 26, 2018
4:05a KBP » 6:15a PRG
Czech Airlines direct (2h10m)
$238
outward: Jul 22, 2018
10:40p PRG » 12:40a KBP
Czech Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Jul 24, 2018
12:15p KBP » 2:25p PRG
Czech Airlines direct (2h10m)
$238
outward: Jul 23, 2018
10:40p PRG » 12:40a KBP
Czech Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Jul 24, 2018
12:15p KBP » 2:25p PRG
Czech Airlines direct (2h10m)
$238
outward: Jul 23, 2018
10:40p PRG » 12:40a KBP
Czech Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Jul 25, 2018
2:25p KBP » 4:35p PRG
Czech Airlines direct (2h10m)
$238
outward: Jul 23, 2018
10:40p PRG » 12:40a KBP
Czech Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Jul 26, 2018
4:05a KBP » 6:15a PRG
Czech Airlines direct (2h10m)
$238
outward: Oct 26, 2018
10:40p PRG » 12:40a KBP
Czech Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Nov 2, 2018
4:05a KBP » 6:10a PRG
Czech Airlines direct (2h05m)
$238
outward: Oct 27, 2018
9:00a PRG » 11:00a KBP
Czech Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Nov 2, 2018
4:05a KBP » 6:10a PRG
Czech Airlines direct (2h05m)
$259
outward: Oct 27, 2018
7:55p PRG » 12:20p KBP
Swiss 1 stop (17h25m)
inbound: Nov 4, 2018
12:20p KBP » 6:15p PRG
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (5h55m)
$293
outward: Oct 28, 2018
6:00a PRG » 12:15p KBP
KLM 1 stop (6h15m)
inbound: Nov 3, 2018
1:45p KBP » 7:40p PRG
Air France 1 stop (5h55m)
$298
outward: Oct 26, 2018
7:15a PRG » 4:15p KBP
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (9h)
inbound: Nov 3, 2018
5:00a IEV » 12:10p PRG
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (7h10m)
$319
outward: Oct 28, 2018
6:50p PRG » 11:15p KBP
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (4h25m)
inbound: Nov 4, 2018
12:20p KBP » 6:15p PRG
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (5h55m)
$322
outward: Oct 28, 2018
6:00a PRG » 12:15p KBP
KLM 1 stop (6h15m)
inbound: Nov 2, 2018
1:45p KBP » 7:40p PRG
Air France 1 stop (5h55m)
Return
Departure
21 July Jul Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
22 July Jul Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
23 July Jul Monday $retDate.dayShortName
24 July Jul Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
25 July Jul Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
26 July Jul Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
27 July Jul Friday $retDate.dayShortName
18 July Jul Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
19 July Jul Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
20 July Jul Friday $outDate.dayShortName
21 July Jul Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
$237 $237 $237
22 July Jul Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
$237 $226 $225
23 July Jul Monday $outDate.dayShortName
$237 $237 $237
24 July Jul Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
Choose when you'd like to depart to Kiev (Ukraine):
Find the cheapest Prague Kiev flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Prague - Kiev with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: New York - Kiev London - Kiev See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Prague to Kiev

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • all
  • Air France
  • Czech Airlines
  • KLM
  • LOT Polish Airlines
  • Lufthansa
  • Ryanair
Ryanair
outbound: Jul 22, 2018
Ryanair 1 stop
return: Jul 25, 2018
Wizz Air 1 stop
Lufthansa
outbound: Jul 22, 2018
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: Jul 26, 2018
Austrian Airlines 1 stop
Czech Airlines
outbound: Jul 22, 2018
Czech Airlines direct
return: Jul 25, 2018
Czech Airlines direct
Air France
outbound: May 30, 2018
Air France 1 stop
return: Jun 4, 2018
KLM 1 stop
KLM
outbound: Jul 22, 2018
KLM 1 stop
return: Jul 25, 2018
KLM 1 stop
LOT Polish Airlines
outbound: Jun 22, 2018
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop
return: Jun 24, 2018
Wizz Air 1 stop

Travel tips for flights Prague - Kiev

Average flight duration: 2h05m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Kiev, Ukraine
  • Airport(s):
  • Igor Sikorsky International Airport (Zhuliany) (IEV)
  • Boryspil International Airport (KBP)
  • Local time:
  • May 27, 2018 10:11 PM, GMT+3
  • Weather:
  • min. 57ºF, max. 73ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Prague, Czech Republic
  • Airport(s):
  • Václav Havel Airport Prague (PRG)
  • Local time:
  • May 27, 2018 9:11 PM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 61ºF, max. 79ºF