Take off on cheap flights from Kiev to Prague, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Kiev to Prague by date

  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$186
outward: Sep 17, 2018
1:50p KBP » 7:15p PRG
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (5h25m)
inbound: Sep 21, 2018
7:15a PRG » 1:05p KBP
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (5h50m)
$187
outward: Sep 18, 2018
5:05a IEV » 12:25p PRG
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (7h20m)
inbound: Sep 21, 2018
7:15a PRG » 1:05p KBP
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (5h50m)
$200
outward: Sep 20, 2018
5:05a IEV » 9:30a PRG
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (4h25m)
inbound: Oct 6, 2018
5:10p PRG » 12:10a IEV
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (7h)
$201
outward: Aug 5, 2018
5:05a IEV » 9:30a PRG
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (4h25m)
inbound: Aug 10, 2018
10:05a PRG » 12:10a IEV
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (14h05m)
$220
outward: Aug 23, 2018
5:05a IEV » 9:30a PRG
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (4h25m)
inbound: Aug 26, 2018
10:05a PRG » 9:55p IEV
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (11h50m)
$220
outward: Aug 23, 2018
5:05a IEV » 9:30a PRG
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (4h25m)
inbound: Aug 26, 2018
10:05a PRG » 9:55p IEV
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (11h50m)
$220
outward: Aug 23, 2018
5:05a IEV » 9:30a PRG
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (4h25m)
inbound: Aug 26, 2018
10:05a PRG » 9:55p IEV
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (11h50m)
$221
outward: Aug 22, 2018
2:25p KBP » 4:35p PRG
Czech Airlines direct (2h10m)
inbound: Aug 27, 2018
10:40p PRG » 12:40a KBP
Czech Airlines direct (2h)
$221
outward: Aug 22, 2018
2:25p KBP » 4:35p PRG
Czech Airlines direct (2h10m)
inbound: Aug 27, 2018
10:40p PRG » 12:40a KBP
Czech Airlines direct (2h)
$221
outward: Aug 22, 2018
4:05a KBP » 6:15a PRG
Czech Airlines direct (2h10m)
inbound: Aug 27, 2018
10:40p PRG » 12:40a KBP
Czech Airlines direct (2h)
$221
outward: Aug 24, 2018
4:05a KBP » 6:15a PRG
Czech Airlines direct (2h10m)
inbound: Aug 25, 2018
9:55p PRG » 11:55p KBP
Czech Airlines direct (2h)
$221
outward: Aug 24, 2018
4:05a KBP » 6:15a PRG
Czech Airlines direct (2h10m)
inbound: Aug 25, 2018
9:55p PRG » 11:55p KBP
Czech Airlines direct (2h)
$221
outward: Aug 24, 2018
4:05a KBP » 6:15a PRG
Czech Airlines direct (2h10m)
inbound: Aug 25, 2018
9:55p PRG » 11:55p KBP
Czech Airlines direct (2h)
$221
outward: Aug 24, 2018
4:05a KBP » 6:15a PRG
Czech Airlines direct (2h10m)
inbound: Aug 27, 2018
10:40p PRG » 12:40a KBP
Czech Airlines direct (2h)
$221
outward: Aug 24, 2018
4:05a KBP » 6:15a PRG
Czech Airlines direct (2h10m)
inbound: Aug 27, 2018
10:40p PRG » 12:40a KBP
Czech Airlines direct (2h)
$221
outward: Aug 24, 2018
4:05a KBP » 6:15a PRG
Czech Airlines direct (2h10m)
inbound: Aug 27, 2018
10:40p PRG » 12:40a KBP
Czech Airlines direct (2h)
$230
outward: Jul 22, 2018
4:05a KBP » 6:15a PRG
Czech Airlines direct (2h10m)
inbound: Jul 24, 2018
9:30a PRG » 11:30a KBP
Czech Airlines direct (2h)
$230
outward: Jul 22, 2018
4:05a KBP » 6:15a PRG
Czech Airlines direct (2h10m)
inbound: Jul 25, 2018
11:40a PRG » 1:40p KBP
Czech Airlines direct (2h)
$232
outward: Aug 23, 2018
4:05a KBP » 6:15a PRG
Czech Airlines direct (2h10m)
inbound: Aug 25, 2018
9:55p PRG » 11:55p KBP
Czech Airlines direct (2h)
$232
outward: Aug 23, 2018
4:05a KBP » 6:15a PRG
Czech Airlines direct (2h10m)
inbound: Aug 25, 2018
9:55p PRG » 11:55p KBP
Czech Airlines direct (2h)
$232
outward: Aug 23, 2018
4:05a KBP » 6:15a PRG
Czech Airlines direct (2h10m)
inbound: Aug 25, 2018
9:55p PRG » 11:55p KBP
Czech Airlines direct (2h)
$232
outward: Aug 24, 2018
4:05a KBP » 6:15a PRG
Czech Airlines direct (2h10m)
inbound: Aug 26, 2018
10:40p PRG » 12:40a KBP
Czech Airlines direct (2h)
$232
outward: Aug 24, 2018
4:05a KBP » 6:15a PRG
Czech Airlines direct (2h10m)
inbound: Aug 26, 2018
10:40p PRG » 12:40a KBP
Czech Airlines direct (2h)
$232
outward: Aug 24, 2018
4:05a KBP » 6:15a PRG
Czech Airlines direct (2h10m)
inbound: Aug 26, 2018
10:40p PRG » 12:40a KBP
Czech Airlines direct (2h)
$241
outward: Jul 22, 2018
4:05a KBP » 6:15a PRG
Czech Airlines direct (2h10m)
inbound: Jul 26, 2018
10:40p PRG » 12:40a KBP
Czech Airlines direct (2h)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Prague (Czech Republic):
Find the cheapest Kiev Prague flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Kiev - Prague with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: New York - Prague London - Prague Miami - Prague Chicago - Prague San Francisco - Prague See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Kiev to Prague

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Kiev to Prague. Try launching another search above.

Travel tips for flights Kiev - Prague

Average flight duration: 2h05m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Prague, Czech Republic
  • Airport(s):
  • Václav Havel Airport Prague (PRG)
  • Local time:
  • Jul 21, 2018 5:43 PM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 64ºF, max. 83ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Kiev, Ukraine
  • Airport(s):
  • Igor Sikorsky International Airport (Zhuliany) (IEV)
  • Boryspil International Airport (KBP)
  • Local time:
  • Jul 21, 2018 6:43 PM, GMT+3
  • Weather:
  • min. 65ºF, max. 79ºF