Take off on cheap flights from Tel Aviv to Larnaca, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Tel Aviv to Larnaca by date

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$99
outward: Jun 1, 2018
7:20a TLV » 8:20a LCA
Continental Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Jun 8, 2018
8:00a LCA » 8:55a TLV
Continental Airlines direct (55m)
$108
outward: May 27, 2018
9:20p TLV » 10:20p LCA
Cyprus Airways direct (1h)
inbound: May 30, 2018
10:10p LCA » 11:05p TLV
Continental Airlines direct (55m)
$110
outward: May 27, 2018
9:20p TLV » 10:20p LCA
Cyprus Airways direct (1h)
inbound: May 30, 2018
10:10p LCA » 11:05p TLV
Continental Airlines direct (55m)
$112
outward: Jul 8, 2018
9:20p TLV » 10:20p LCA
Cyprus Airways direct (1h)
inbound: Jul 12, 2018
7:30a LCA » 8:30a TLV
Cyprus Airways direct (1h)
$114
outward: Jul 8, 2018
9:20p TLV » 10:20p LCA
Cyprus Airways direct (1h)
inbound: Jul 12, 2018
11:00a LCA » 11:55a TLV
Cyprus Airways direct (55m)
$130
outward: May 31, 2018
7:00a TLV » 8:00a LCA
Continental Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Jun 4, 2018
8:00a LCA » 8:55a TLV
Continental Airlines direct (55m)
$131
outward: Jun 19, 2018
5:05a TLV » 6:05a LCA
Aegean Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Jun 23, 2018
12:00a LCA » 1:00a TLV
Aegean Airlines direct (1h)
$162
outward: Jun 21, 2018
6:00p TLV » 7:00p LCA
Armavia direct (1h)
inbound: Jun 23, 2018
12:00a LCA » 1:00a TLV
Aegean Airlines direct (1h)
$162
outward: Jun 29, 2018
7:20a TLV » 8:20a LCA
Continental Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Jul 3, 2018
12:00a LCA » 1:00a TLV
Aegean Airlines direct (1h)
$172
outward: Jul 17, 2018
4:30a TLV » 5:35a LCA
Aegean Airlines direct (1h05m)
inbound: Jul 27, 2018
8:00a LCA » 8:55a TLV
Continental Airlines direct (55m)
$186
outward: Jul 13, 2018
7:30a TLV » 8:35a LCA
El Al Israel Airlines direct (1h05m)
inbound: Jul 15, 2018
5:10p LCA » 6:15p TLV
El Al Israel Airlines direct (1h05m)
$191
outward: Jul 13, 2018
10:00a TLV » 11:00a LCA
Continental Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Jul 15, 2018
5:10p LCA » 6:15p TLV
El Al Israel Airlines direct (1h05m)
$205
outward: Aug 8, 2018
1:50p TLV » 2:50p LCA
Cyprus Airways direct (1h)
inbound: Aug 16, 2018
7:30a LCA » 8:30a TLV
Cyprus Airways direct (1h)
$206
outward: May 31, 2018
1:50p TLV » 2:50p LCA
Cyprus Airways direct (1h)
inbound: Jun 3, 2018
12:05p LCA » 1:05p TLV
Aegean Airlines direct (1h)
$213
outward: Sep 6, 2018
8:30a TLV » 9:30a LCA
Armavia direct (1h)
inbound: Oct 9, 2018
12:00a LCA » 1:00a TLV
Aegean Airlines direct (1h)
$333
outward: Aug 19, 2018
9:15p AMM » 10:30p LCA
Royal Jordanian direct (1h15m)
inbound: Aug 24, 2018
12:30p LCA » 1:40p AMM
Royal Jordanian direct (1h10m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Larnaca (Cyprus):
Find the cheapest Tel Aviv Larnaca flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Tel Aviv - Larnaca with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Larnaca See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Tel Aviv to Larnaca

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • all
  • Aegean Airlines
  • Aeroflot
  • Arkia Israeli Airlines
  • Continental Airlines
  • El Al Israel Airlines
  • Royal Jordanian
Aegean Airlines
outbound: May 31, 2018
Aegean Airlines direct
return: Jun 7, 2018
Aegean Airlines direct
El Al Israel Airlines
outbound: Jun 29, 2018
El Al Israel Airlines direct
return: Jul 3, 2018
El Al Israel Airlines direct
Continental Airlines
outbound: Jun 21, 2018
Continental Airlines direct
return: Jun 23, 2018
Aegean Airlines direct
Aeroflot
outbound: Jul 13, 2018
Aeroflot 1 stop
return: Jul 15, 2018
Aeroflot 1 stop
Royal Jordanian
outbound: Jul 8, 2018
Royal Jordanian 1 stop
return: Jul 12, 2018
Royal Jordanian 1 stop
Arkia Israeli Airlines
outbound: Jul 2, 2018
Arkia Israeli Airlines direct
return: Jul 9, 2018
Arkia Israeli Airlines direct

Travel tips for flights Tel Aviv - Larnaca

Average flight duration: 58m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Larnaca, Cyprus
  • Airport(s):
  • Larnaca International Airport (LCA)
  • Local time:
  • May 26, 2018 11:11 AM, GMT+3
  • Weather:
  • min. 66ºF, max. 81ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Tel Aviv, Israel
  • Airport(s):
  • Sde Dov Airport (SDV)
  • Ben Gurion International Airport (TLV)
  • Atarot Airport (JRS)
  • Local time:
  • May 26, 2018 11:11 AM, GMT+3
  • Weather:
  • min. 67ºF, max. 82ºF