Take off on cheap flights from Larnaca to Tel Aviv, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Larnaca to Tel Aviv by date

  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$149
outward: Jul 20, 2018
12:00a LCA » 1:00a TLV
Aegean Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Jul 21, 2018
7:55p TLV » 9:00p LCA
El Al Israel Airlines direct (1h05m)
$186
outward: Oct 1, 2018
8:00a LCA » 8:55a TLV
Continental Airlines direct (55m)
inbound: Oct 5, 2018
5:05a TLV » 6:05a LCA
Aegean Airlines direct (1h)
$190
outward: Aug 22, 2018
10:10p LCA » 11:05p TLV
Continental Airlines direct (55m)
inbound: Sep 3, 2018
7:20a TLV » 8:20a LCA
Continental Airlines direct (1h)
$190
outward: Aug 22, 2018
10:10p LCA » 11:05p TLV
Continental Airlines direct (55m)
inbound: Sep 3, 2018
7:20a TLV » 8:20a LCA
Continental Airlines direct (1h)
$190
outward: Aug 22, 2018
10:10p LCA » 11:05p TLV
Continental Airlines direct (55m)
inbound: Sep 3, 2018
7:20a TLV » 8:20a LCA
Continental Airlines direct (1h)
$209
outward: Aug 28, 2018
6:30p LCA » 7:30p TLV
Armavia direct (1h)
inbound: Sep 1, 2018
8:10a TLV » 9:10a LCA
Armavia direct (1h)
$220
outward: Jul 30, 2018
8:00a LCA » 8:55a TLV
Continental Airlines direct (55m)
inbound: Aug 4, 2018
9:30p TLV » 10:30p LCA
Armavia direct (1h)
$246
outward: Aug 2, 2018
7:30a LCA » 8:30a TLV
Cyprus Airways direct (1h)
inbound: Aug 7, 2018
5:05a TLV » 6:05a LCA
Aegean Airlines direct (1h)
$264
outward: Aug 2, 2018
12:00a LCA » 1:00a TLV
Aegean Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Aug 7, 2018
9:00a TLV » 10:00a LCA
Arkia Israeli Airlines direct (1h)
$264
outward: Aug 2, 2018
12:00a LCA » 1:00a TLV
Aegean Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Aug 7, 2018
9:00a TLV » 10:00a LCA
Arkia Israeli Airlines direct (1h)
$266
outward: Aug 20, 2018
7:30p LCA » 8:30p TLV
Cyprus Airways direct (1h)
inbound: Aug 27, 2018
9:20p TLV » 10:20p LCA
Cyprus Airways direct (1h)
$292
outward: Aug 11, 2018
12:45p LCA » 1:45p SDV
Arkia Israeli Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Aug 19, 2018
9:55a TLV » 2:35p LCA
Wizz Air 1 stop (28h40m)
$298
outward: Aug 21, 2018
6:30p LCA » 7:30p TLV
Armavia direct (1h)
inbound: Sep 5, 2018
1:55p TLV » 2:55p LCA
Aegean Airlines direct (1h)
$360
outward: Aug 10, 2018
8:00a LCA » 8:55a TLV
Continental Airlines direct (55m)
inbound: Aug 19, 2018
9:55a TLV » 2:35p LCA
Wizz Air 1 stop (28h40m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Tel Aviv (Israel):
Find the cheapest Larnaca Tel Aviv flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Larnaca - Tel Aviv with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Las Vegas - Tel Aviv New York - Tel Aviv London - Tel Aviv Miami - Tel Aviv Chicago - Tel Aviv San Francisco - Tel Aviv See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Larnaca to Tel Aviv

  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • all
  • Aegean Airlines
  • Aeroflot
  • Arkia Israeli Airlines
  • Continental Airlines
  • El Al Israel Airlines
Arkia Israeli Airlines
outbound: Aug 11, 2018
Arkia Israeli Airlines direct
return: Aug 19, 2018
Aeroflot 1 stop
Aeroflot
outbound: Aug 11, 2018
Aeroflot 1 stop
return: Aug 19, 2018
Aeroflot 1 stop
Aegean Airlines
outbound: Aug 11, 2018
Aegean Airlines direct
return: Aug 19, 2018
Aegean Airlines direct
El Al Israel Airlines
outbound: Jul 20, 2018
El Al Israel Airlines direct
return: Jul 21, 2018
El Al Israel Airlines direct
Continental Airlines
outbound: Aug 22, 2018
Continental Airlines direct
return: Sep 3, 2018
Continental Airlines direct

Travel tips for flights Larnaca - Tel Aviv

Average flight duration: 58m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Tel Aviv, Israel
  • Airport(s):
  • Sde Dov Airport (SDV)
  • Ben Gurion International Airport (TLV)
  • Atarot Airport (JRS)
  • Local time:
  • Jul 18, 2018 1:53 PM, GMT+3
  • Weather:
  • min. 72ºF, max. 86ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Larnaca, Cyprus
  • Airport(s):
  • Larnaca International Airport (LCA)
  • Local time:
  • Jul 18, 2018 1:53 PM, GMT+3
  • Weather:
  • min. 82ºF, max. 90ºF