Take off on cheap flights from Munich to Lisbon, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Munich to Lisbon by date

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$164
outward: Jun 19, 2018
2:05p MUC » 11:50p LIS
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h45m)
inbound: Jul 4, 2018
6:00a LIS » 10:25p MUC
KLM 1 stop (16h25m)
$181
outward: Aug 14, 2018
4:30p MUC » 12:15a LIS
easyJet 1 stop (7h45m)
inbound: Sep 5, 2018
9:50p LIS » 10:50a MUC
Vueling 1 stop (13h)
$202
outward: Jun 10, 2018
5:50p MUC » 11:50p LIS
KLM 1 stop (6h)
inbound: Jun 15, 2018
6:00a LIS » 8:05p MUC
KLM 1 stop (14h05m)
$202
outward: Apr 14, 2019
2:35p NUE » 11:00p LIS
Lufthansa 1 stop (8h25m)
inbound: Apr 19, 2019
3:40a LIS » 10:00p NUE
Unknown Company 1 stop (18h20m)
$232
outward: Aug 15, 2018
2:35p NUE » 11:00p LIS
Lufthansa 1 stop (8h25m)
inbound: Aug 30, 2018
3:35p LIS » 10:00p NUE
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h25m)
$264
outward: Jul 12, 2018
7:40p MUC » 10:55p LIS
TAP Air Portugal direct (3h15m)
inbound: Jul 31, 2018
6:40a LIS » 7:35p MUC
Air France 1 stop (12h55m)
$270
outward: May 25, 2018
10:25a NUE » 1:25a LIS
Unknown Company 1 stop (15h)
inbound: May 28, 2018
9:00a LIS » 9:00p NUE
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Lisbon (Portugal):
Find the cheapest Munich Lisbon flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Munich - Lisbon with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: New York - Lisbon London - Lisbon Miami - Lisbon Chicago - Lisbon See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Munich to Lisbon

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • all
  • Air Europa
  • Lufthansa
  • TAP Air Portugal
  • Vueling
Vueling
outbound: Oct 4, 2018
Vueling 1 stop
return: Oct 9, 2018
Vueling 1 stop
Lufthansa
outbound: Sep 18, 2018
Lufthansa direct
return: Sep 27, 2018
Lufthansa direct
TAP Air Portugal
outbound: Sep 18, 2018
TAP Air Portugal direct
return: Sep 27, 2018
TAP Air Portugal direct
Air Europa
outbound: Jun 9, 2018
Air Europa 1 stop
return: Jun 13, 2018
Air Europa 1 stop

Travel tips for flights Munich - Lisbon

Average flight duration: 13h30m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Lisbon, Portugal
  • Airport(s):
  • Humberto Delgado Airport (LIS)
  • Local time:
  • May 24, 2018 9:19 AM, GMT+1
  • Departure city:
  • Munich, Germany
  • Airport(s):
  • Franz Josef Strauss International Airport (MUC)
  • Local time:
  • May 24, 2018 10:19 AM, GMT+2