Take off on cheap flights from Copenhagen to London, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Copenhagen to London by date

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$47
outward: Jun 16, 2018
7:15a CPH » 9:15a STN
Ryanair direct (2h)
inbound: Jun 16, 2018
8:05p STN » 9:50p CPH
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
$52
outward: Jun 16, 2018
7:15a CPH » 9:15a STN
Ryanair direct (2h)
inbound: Jun 17, 2018
8:05p STN » 9:50p CPH
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
$56
outward: Jun 15, 2018
7:15a CPH » 9:15a STN
Ryanair direct (2h)
inbound: Jun 17, 2018
10:00a STN » 11:45a CPH
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
$64
outward: Aug 23, 2018
7:15a CPH » 9:15a STN
Ryanair direct (2h)
inbound: Aug 26, 2018
8:05p STN » 9:50p CPH
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
$92
outward: Jun 12, 2018
10:50a CPH » 1:00p LGW
easyJet direct (2h10m)
inbound: Jun 14, 2018
8:30a LGW » 10:20a CPH
easyJet direct (1h50m)
$92
outward: Jun 12, 2018
10:50a CPH » 1:00p LGW
easyJet direct (2h10m)
inbound: Jun 19, 2018
8:25a LGW » 10:20a CPH
easyJet direct (1h55m)
$92
outward: Jun 12, 2018
10:50a CPH » 1:00p LGW
easyJet direct (2h10m)
inbound: Jun 20, 2018
8:25a LGW » 10:20a CPH
easyJet direct (1h55m)
$92
outward: Jun 13, 2018
10:50a CPH » 12:55p LGW
easyJet direct (2h05m)
inbound: Jun 14, 2018
8:30a LGW » 10:20a CPH
easyJet direct (1h50m)
$92
outward: Jun 13, 2018
10:50a CPH » 12:55p LGW
easyJet direct (2h05m)
inbound: Jun 19, 2018
8:25a LGW » 10:20a CPH
easyJet direct (1h55m)
$92
outward: Jun 13, 2018
10:50a CPH » 12:55p LGW
easyJet direct (2h05m)
inbound: Jun 20, 2018
8:25a LGW » 10:20a CPH
easyJet direct (1h55m)
$97
outward: Jun 18, 2018
9:00p CPH » 11:10p LGW
easyJet direct (2h10m)
inbound: Jun 19, 2018
8:25a LGW » 10:20a CPH
easyJet direct (1h55m)
$97
outward: Jun 18, 2018
9:00p CPH » 11:10p LGW
easyJet direct (2h10m)
inbound: Jun 20, 2018
8:25a LGW » 10:20a CPH
easyJet direct (1h55m)
$100
outward: Jun 12, 2018
10:50a CPH » 1:00p LGW
easyJet direct (2h10m)
inbound: Jun 18, 2018
8:25a LGW » 10:20a CPH
easyJet direct (1h55m)
$100
outward: Jun 13, 2018
10:50a CPH » 12:55p LGW
easyJet direct (2h05m)
inbound: Jun 18, 2018
8:25a LGW » 10:20a CPH
easyJet direct (1h55m)
$107
outward: Aug 23, 2018
10:50a CPH » 12:55p LGW
easyJet direct (2h05m)
inbound: Aug 28, 2018
8:25a LGW » 10:20a CPH
easyJet direct (1h55m)
$107
outward: Aug 23, 2018
10:50a CPH » 12:55p LGW
easyJet direct (2h05m)
inbound: Aug 29, 2018
8:25a LGW » 10:20a CPH
easyJet direct (1h55m)
$108
outward: Jun 12, 2018
10:50a CPH » 1:00p LGW
easyJet direct (2h10m)
inbound: Jun 16, 2018
12:50p LGW » 2:45p CPH
easyJet direct (1h55m)
$108
outward: Jun 13, 2018
10:50a CPH » 12:55p LGW
easyJet direct (2h05m)
inbound: Jun 16, 2018
12:50p LGW » 2:45p CPH
easyJet direct (1h55m)
$110
outward: Aug 21, 2018
10:50a CPH » 1:00p LGW
easyJet direct (2h10m)
inbound: Aug 28, 2018
8:25a LGW » 10:20a CPH
easyJet direct (1h55m)
$110
outward: Aug 21, 2018
10:50a CPH » 1:00p LGW
easyJet direct (2h10m)
inbound: Aug 29, 2018
8:25a LGW » 10:20a CPH
easyJet direct (1h55m)
$110
outward: Aug 22, 2018
10:50a CPH » 12:50p LGW
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Aug 28, 2018
8:25a LGW » 10:20a CPH
easyJet direct (1h55m)
$110
outward: Aug 22, 2018
10:50a CPH » 12:50p LGW
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Aug 29, 2018
8:25a LGW » 10:20a CPH
easyJet direct (1h55m)
$110
outward: Aug 24, 2018
9:00p CPH » 11:05p LGW
easyJet direct (2h05m)
inbound: Aug 28, 2018
8:25a LGW » 10:20a CPH
easyJet direct (1h55m)
$110
outward: Aug 24, 2018
9:00p CPH » 11:05p LGW
easyJet direct (2h05m)
inbound: Aug 29, 2018
8:25a LGW » 10:20a CPH
easyJet direct (1h55m)
$110
outward: Jun 12, 2018
10:50a CPH » 1:00p LGW
easyJet direct (2h10m)
inbound: Jun 15, 2018
3:00p LGW » 4:55p CPH
easyJet direct (1h55m)
$110
outward: Jun 13, 2018
10:50a CPH » 12:55p LGW
easyJet direct (2h05m)
inbound: Jun 15, 2018
3:00p LGW » 4:55p CPH
easyJet direct (1h55m)
$112
outward: Aug 20, 2018
10:50a CPH » 12:55p LGW
easyJet direct (2h05m)
inbound: Aug 28, 2018
8:25a LGW » 10:20a CPH
easyJet direct (1h55m)
$112
outward: Aug 20, 2018
10:50a CPH » 12:55p LGW
easyJet direct (2h05m)
inbound: Aug 29, 2018
8:25a LGW » 10:20a CPH
easyJet direct (1h55m)
$112
outward: Aug 23, 2018
10:50a CPH » 12:55p LGW
easyJet direct (2h05m)
inbound: Aug 27, 2018
8:25a LGW » 10:20a CPH
easyJet direct (1h55m)
$112
outward: Aug 25, 2018
10:20a CPH » 12:20p LGW
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Aug 28, 2018
8:25a LGW » 10:20a CPH
easyJet direct (1h55m)
Return
Departure
23 August Aug Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
24 August Aug Friday $retDate.dayShortName
25 August Aug Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
26 August Aug Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
27 August Aug Monday $retDate.dayShortName
28 August Aug Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
29 August Aug Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
20 August Aug Monday $outDate.dayShortName
$124 $178 $230 $118 $112 $112
21 August Aug Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
$122 $176 $228 $115 $109 $109
22 August Aug Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
$122 $176 $172 $132 $115 $109 $109
23 August Aug Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
$172 $172 $64 $112 $106 $106
24 August Aug Friday $outDate.dayShortName
$190 $172 $132 $115 $109 $109
25 August Aug Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
$118 $112 $112
26 August Aug Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
$126 $120 $120
Choose when you'd like to depart to London (United Kingdom):
Find the cheapest Copenhagen London flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Copenhagen - London with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Las Vegas - London New York - London Miami - London Chicago - London San Francisco - London See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Copenhagen to London

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • all
  • Air France
  • easyJet
  • KLM
  • LOT Polish Airlines
  • Ryanair
  • Vueling
easyJet
outbound: Aug 2, 2018
easyJet direct
return: Aug 28, 2018
easyJet direct
Vueling
outbound: Aug 5, 2018
Vueling 1 stop
return: Aug 26, 2018
Vueling 1 stop
Ryanair
outbound: Aug 23, 2018
Ryanair direct
return: Aug 26, 2018
Ryanair direct
KLM
outbound: May 24, 2018
KLM 1 stop
return: May 28, 2018
KLM 1 stop
LOT Polish Airlines
outbound: Jul 26, 2018
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop
return: Jul 28, 2018
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop
Air France
outbound: Jun 15, 2018
Air France 1 stop
return: Jun 17, 2018
Air France 1 stop

Travel tips for flights Copenhagen - London

Average flight duration: 1h58m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • May 20, 2018 10:19 PM, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 57ºF, max. 74ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Copenhagen, Denmark
  • Airport(s):
  • Copenhagen Airport (CPH)
  • Local time:
  • May 20, 2018 11:19 PM, GMT+2