Take off on cheap flights from Toulouse to Lyon, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Toulouse to Lyon by date

  • any
  • June 2024
  • July 2024
  • August 2024
  • September 2024
  • October 2024
  • November 2024
  • December 2024
  • January 2025
  • February 2025
  • March 2025
  • April 2025
  • May 2025
  • any
  • June 2024
  • July 2024
  • August 2024
  • September 2024
  • October 2024
  • November 2024
  • December 2024
  • January 2025
  • February 2025
  • March 2025
  • April 2025
  • May 2025
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$75
easyJet outward: Jul 1, 2024
2:10p TLS » 3:10p LYS
easyJet direct (1h)
easyJet inbound: Jul 3, 2024
7:20a LYS » 8:25a TLS
easyJet direct (1h05m)
$80
easyJet outward: Sep 27, 2024
3:35p TLS » 4:35p LYS
easyJet direct (1h)
easyJet inbound: Sep 30, 2024
9:35a LYS » 10:40a TLS
easyJet direct (1h05m)
$80
easyJet outward: Sep 27, 2024
3:35p TLS » 4:35p LYS
easyJet direct (1h)
easyJet inbound: Sep 30, 2024
9:35a LYS » 10:40a TLS
easyJet direct (1h05m)
$80
easyJet outward: Sep 27, 2024
3:35p TLS » 4:35p LYS
easyJet direct (1h)
easyJet inbound: Sep 30, 2024
9:35a LYS » 10:40a TLS
easyJet direct (1h05m)
$105
Unknown Company outward: Jul 2, 2024
8:45p TLS » 7:00p LYS
Unknown Company 1 stop (22h15m)
easyJet inbound: Jul 4, 2024
7:20a LYS » 5:00p TLS
easyJet 1 stop (9h40m)
$110
easyJet outward: Jun 19, 2024
8:00p TLS » 9:00p LYS
easyJet direct (1h)
easyJet inbound: Jun 21, 2024
9:35a LYS » 10:40a TLS
easyJet direct (1h05m)
$120
easyJet outward: Jun 24, 2024
7:45p TLS » 3:25p LYS
easyJet 1 stop (19h40m)
easyJet inbound: Jun 26, 2024
7:20a LYS » 8:25a TLS
easyJet direct (1h05m)
$130
Volotea outward: Jun 30, 2024
12:40p TLS » 7:25a LYS
Volotea 1 stop (18h45m)
Unknown Company inbound: Jul 2, 2024
8:35a LYS » 5:55p TLS
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h20m)
$131
Volotea outward: Jun 25, 2024
8:45p TLS » 7:20p LYS
Volotea 1 stop (22h35m)
Unknown Company inbound: Jun 27, 2024
6:00a LYS » 5:00p TLS
Unknown Company 1 stop (11h)
$133
Volotea outward: Jun 23, 2024
12:40p TLS » 7:25a LYS
Volotea 1 stop (18h45m)
Unknown Company inbound: Jun 25, 2024
8:35a LYS » 5:55p TLS
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h20m)
$134
Volotea outward: Jun 20, 2024
5:50p TLS » 5:35p LYS
Volotea 1 stop (23h45m)
easyJet inbound: Jun 22, 2024
1:25p LYS » 2:30p TLS
easyJet direct (1h05m)
$156
easyJet outward: Jul 15, 2024
2:10p TLS » 3:10p LYS
easyJet direct (1h)
easyJet inbound: Jul 22, 2024
12:35p LYS » 1:40p TLS
easyJet direct (1h05m)
$159
easyJet outward: Jun 27, 2024
2:35p TLS » 11:35p LYS
easyJet 1 stop (9h)
Volotea inbound: Jun 29, 2024
3:05p LYS » 11:40p TLS
Volotea 1 stop (8h35m)
$164
Unknown Company outward: Jun 26, 2024
2:15p TLS » 7:20p LYS
Unknown Company 1 stop (5h05m)
Unknown Company inbound: Jun 28, 2024
3:40p LYS » 10:35p TLS
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h55m)
$166
Unknown Company outward: Jun 28, 2024
11:00p TLS » 10:20a LYS
Unknown Company 1 stop (11h20m)
Unknown Company inbound: Jun 30, 2024
7:25p LYS » 4:35p TLS
Unknown Company 1 stop (21h10m)
$175
Volotea outward: Jun 22, 2024
6:00a TLS » 5:55p LYS
Volotea 1 stop (11h55m)
Unknown Company inbound: Jun 24, 2024
1:05p LYS » 9:50a TLS
Unknown Company 1 stop (20h45m)
$178
easyJet outward: Jun 21, 2024
7:55a TLS » 8:55a LYS
easyJet direct (1h)
easyJet inbound: Jun 23, 2024
9:30p LYS » 10:30p TLS
easyJet direct (1h)
$180
Unknown Company outward: Jun 29, 2024
3:55p TLS » 11:55p LYS
Unknown Company 1 stop (8h)
easyJet inbound: Jul 1, 2024
12:35p LYS » 1:40p TLS
easyJet direct (1h05m)
$222
Unknown Company outward: Jun 22, 2024
6:00a TLS » 11:30a LYS
Unknown Company 1 stop (5h30m)
easyJet inbound: Jun 23, 2024
12:35p LYS » 1:40p TLS
easyJet direct (1h05m)
Return
Departure
22 June Jun Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
23 June Jun Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
24 June Jun Monday $retDate.dayShortName
25 June Jun Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
26 June Jun Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
27 June Jun Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
28 June Jun Friday $retDate.dayShortName
20 June Jun Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
$124
21 June Jun Friday $outDate.dayShortName
22 June Jun Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
$205 $161
23 June Jun Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
$123
24 June Jun Monday $outDate.dayShortName
$111
25 June Jun Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
$120
26 June Jun Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
$151
Choose when you'd like to depart to Lyon (France):
Find the cheapest Toulouse Lyon flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Toulouse - Lyon with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Toulouse to Lyon

  • any
  • June 2024
  • July 2024
  • August 2024
  • September 2024
  • October 2024
  • November 2024
  • December 2024
  • January 2025
  • February 2025
  • March 2025
  • April 2025
  • May 2025
  • all
  • Air France
  • easyJet
easyJet
outbound: Oct 30, 2024
easyJet direct
return: Nov 1, 2024
easyJet direct
Air France
outbound: Sep 14, 2024
Air France 1 stop
return: Sep 16, 2024
Hop! direct

Travel tips for flights Toulouse - Lyon

Average flight duration: 1h05m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Lyon, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Lyon Bron Airport (LYN)
  • Lyon Saint-Exupéry Airport (LYS)
  • Saint-Étienne-Bouthéon Airport (EBU)
  • Grenoble-Isere Airport (GNB)
  • Chambéry-Savoie Airport (CMF)
  • Local time:
  • Jun 17, 2024 6:00 AM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 58ºF, max. 82ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Toulouse, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Toulouse Blagnac Airport (TLS)
  • Salvaza Airport (CCF)
  • Local time:
  • Jun 17, 2024 6:00 AM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 61ºF, max. 81ºF