Take off on cheap flights from Berlin to Manchester, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Berlin to Manchester by date

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$52
outward: Sep 26, 2018
11:05a SXF » 1:20p MAN
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
inbound: Sep 27, 2018
10:00a MAN » 4:00p SXF
Ryanair 1 stop (6h)
$52
outward: Sep 26, 2018
11:05a SXF » 1:20p MAN
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
inbound: Sep 27, 2018
10:00a MAN » 4:00p SXF
Ryanair 1 stop (6h)
$74
outward: Sep 26, 2018
5:10p SXF » 7:20p LPL
easyJet direct (2h10m)
inbound: Oct 1, 2018
7:10p LPL » 9:10p SXF
easyJet direct (2h)
$75
outward: Sep 26, 2018
10:55a SXF » 1:00p MAN
easyJet direct (2h05m)
inbound: Sep 26, 2018
8:35p MAN » 10:35p SXF
easyJet direct (2h)
$75
outward: Sep 26, 2018
10:55a SXF » 1:00p MAN
easyJet direct (2h05m)
inbound: Sep 30, 2018
8:30p MAN » 10:30p SXF
easyJet direct (2h)
$77
outward: Sep 25, 2018
10:10a SXF » 12:15p MAN
easyJet direct (2h05m)
inbound: Sep 25, 2018
8:20p MAN » 10:20p SXF
easyJet direct (2h)
$77
outward: Sep 25, 2018
10:10a SXF » 12:15p MAN
easyJet direct (2h05m)
inbound: Sep 26, 2018
8:25a MAN » 10:25a SXF
easyJet direct (2h)
$77
outward: Sep 25, 2018
10:10a SXF » 12:15p MAN
easyJet direct (2h05m)
inbound: Sep 30, 2018
8:30p MAN » 10:30p SXF
easyJet direct (2h)
$77
outward: Sep 27, 2018
10:10a SXF » 12:15p MAN
easyJet direct (2h05m)
inbound: Sep 30, 2018
8:30p MAN » 10:30p SXF
easyJet direct (2h)
$80
outward: Sep 27, 2018
5:10p SXF » 7:20p LPL
easyJet direct (2h10m)
inbound: Oct 1, 2018
7:10p LPL » 9:10p SXF
easyJet direct (2h)
$80
outward: Sep 26, 2018
5:10p SXF » 7:20p LPL
easyJet direct (2h10m)
inbound: Sep 30, 2018
7:10p LPL » 9:10p SXF
easyJet direct (2h)
$83
outward: Sep 29, 2018
6:00a SXF » 8:05a MAN
easyJet direct (2h05m)
inbound: Sep 30, 2018
8:30p MAN » 10:30p SXF
easyJet direct (2h)
$84
outward: Sep 28, 2018
9:40p SXF » 11:50p LPL
easyJet direct (2h10m)
inbound: Oct 1, 2018
7:10p LPL » 9:10p SXF
easyJet direct (2h)
$85
outward: Sep 27, 2018
5:10p SXF » 7:20p LPL
easyJet direct (2h10m)
inbound: Sep 30, 2018
7:10p LPL » 9:10p SXF
easyJet direct (2h)
$88
outward: Sep 26, 2018
5:10p SXF » 7:20p LPL
easyJet direct (2h10m)
inbound: Sep 27, 2018
2:40p LPL » 4:40p SXF
easyJet direct (2h)
$90
outward: Sep 28, 2018
9:40p SXF » 11:50p LPL
easyJet direct (2h10m)
inbound: Sep 30, 2018
7:10p LPL » 9:10p SXF
easyJet direct (2h)
$90
outward: Sep 24, 2018
9:40p SXF » 11:50p LPL
easyJet direct (2h10m)
inbound: Sep 26, 2018
2:40p LPL » 4:40p SXF
easyJet direct (2h)
$90
outward: Sep 24, 2018
9:40p SXF » 11:50p LPL
easyJet direct (2h10m)
inbound: Oct 1, 2018
7:10p LPL » 9:10p SXF
easyJet direct (2h)
$94
outward: Sep 28, 2018
10:10a SXF » 12:15p MAN
easyJet direct (2h05m)
inbound: Sep 30, 2018
8:30p MAN » 10:30p SXF
easyJet direct (2h)
$96
outward: Sep 24, 2018
9:40p SXF » 11:50p LPL
easyJet direct (2h10m)
inbound: Sep 30, 2018
7:10p LPL » 9:10p SXF
easyJet direct (2h)
$104
outward: Sep 24, 2018
9:40p SXF » 11:50p LPL
easyJet direct (2h10m)
inbound: Sep 27, 2018
2:40p LPL » 4:40p SXF
easyJet direct (2h)
$114
outward: Sep 30, 2018
9:40p SXF » 11:50p LPL
easyJet direct (2h10m)
inbound: Oct 1, 2018
7:10p LPL » 9:10p SXF
easyJet direct (2h)
$115
outward: Sep 27, 2018
5:10p SXF » 7:20p LPL
easyJet direct (2h10m)
inbound: Sep 28, 2018
7:10p LPL » 9:10p SXF
easyJet direct (2h)
$124
outward: Sep 24, 2018
10:10a SXF » 12:15p MAN
easyJet direct (2h05m)
inbound: Sep 24, 2018
8:35p MAN » 10:35p SXF
easyJet direct (2h)
$124
outward: Sep 24, 2018
10:10a SXF » 12:15p MAN
easyJet direct (2h05m)
inbound: Sep 25, 2018
7:40a MAN » 9:40a SXF
easyJet direct (2h)
$124
outward: Sep 24, 2018
10:10a SXF » 12:15p MAN
easyJet direct (2h05m)
inbound: Sep 26, 2018
8:25a MAN » 10:25a SXF
easyJet direct (2h)
$124
outward: Sep 24, 2018
10:10a SXF » 12:15p MAN
easyJet direct (2h05m)
inbound: Sep 30, 2018
8:30p MAN » 10:30p SXF
easyJet direct (2h)
$147
outward: Sep 26, 2018
10:55a SXF » 1:00p MAN
easyJet direct (2h05m)
inbound: Sep 28, 2018
8:35p MAN » 10:35p SXF
easyJet direct (2h)
$150
outward: Sep 25, 2018
10:10a SXF » 12:15p MAN
easyJet direct (2h05m)
inbound: Sep 28, 2018
8:35p MAN » 10:35p SXF
easyJet direct (2h)
$150
outward: Sep 27, 2018
10:10a SXF » 12:15p MAN
easyJet direct (2h05m)
inbound: Sep 28, 2018
8:35p MAN » 10:35p SXF
easyJet direct (2h)
Return
Departure
25 September Sep Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
26 September Sep Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
27 September Sep Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
28 September Sep Friday $retDate.dayShortName
29 September Sep Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
30 September Sep Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
01 October Oct Monday $retDate.dayShortName
23 September Sep Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
$156 $156 $228 $235 $156
24 September Sep Monday $outDate.dayShortName
$123 $90 $104 $196 $203 $95 $90
25 September Sep Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
$77 $77 $260 $149 $157 $77
26 September Sep Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
$74 $51 $147 $154 $74 $74
27 September Sep Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
$394 $115 $157 $77 $79
28 September Sep Friday $outDate.dayShortName
$167 $174 $89 $84
29 September Sep Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
$82
Choose when you'd like to depart to Manchester (United Kingdom):
Find the cheapest Berlin Manchester flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Berlin - Manchester with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Las Vegas - Manchester New York - Manchester London - Manchester Miami - Manchester Chicago - Manchester San Francisco - Manchester See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Berlin to Manchester

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Berlin to Manchester. Try launching another search above.

Travel tips for flights Berlin - Manchester

Average flight duration: 2h03m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Manchester, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Manchester Airport (MAN)
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • Sep 20, 2018 2:08 AM, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 46ºF, max. 56ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Berlin, Germany
  • Airport(s):
  • Tegel Airport (TXL)
  • Schönefeld Airport (SXF)
  • Berlin Brandenburg Airport (BER)
  • Local time:
  • Sep 20, 2018 3:08 AM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 63ºF, max. 82ºF