Take off on cheap flights from Kuala Lumpur to Paris, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Kuala Lumpur to Paris by date

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$450
outward: Oct 29, 2018
12:30p KUL » 8:30a CDG
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (20h)
inbound: Nov 4, 2018
1:25p CDG » 10:50a KUL
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (21h25m)
$450
outward: Oct 29, 2018
12:30p KUL » 8:30a CDG
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (20h)
inbound: Nov 4, 2018
1:25p CDG » 10:50a KUL
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (21h25m)
$453
outward: Mar 20, 2019
12:30p KUL » 8:30a CDG
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (20h)
inbound: Apr 2, 2019
1:25p CDG » 7:00a KUL
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (17h35m)
$453
outward: Mar 20, 2019
12:30p KUL » 8:30a CDG
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (20h)
inbound: Apr 3, 2019
11:25a CDG » 7:00a KUL
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (19h35m)
$453
outward: Mar 20, 2019
12:30p KUL » 8:30a CDG
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (20h)
inbound: Apr 4, 2019
11:25a CDG » 7:00a KUL
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (19h35m)
$453
outward: Mar 21, 2019
12:30p KUL » 8:30a CDG
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (20h)
inbound: Apr 2, 2019
1:25p CDG » 7:00a KUL
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (17h35m)
$453
outward: Mar 21, 2019
12:30p KUL » 8:30a CDG
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (20h)
inbound: Apr 3, 2019
11:25a CDG » 7:00a KUL
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (19h35m)
$453
outward: Mar 21, 2019
12:30p KUL » 8:30a CDG
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (20h)
inbound: Apr 4, 2019
11:25a CDG » 7:00a KUL
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (19h35m)
$453
outward: Mar 22, 2019
12:30p KUL » 8:30a CDG
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (20h)
inbound: Apr 2, 2019
1:25p CDG » 7:00a KUL
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (17h35m)
$453
outward: Mar 22, 2019
12:30p KUL » 8:30a CDG
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (20h)
inbound: Apr 3, 2019
11:25a CDG » 7:00a KUL
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (19h35m)
$453
outward: Mar 22, 2019
12:30p KUL » 8:30a CDG
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (20h)
inbound: Apr 4, 2019
11:25a CDG » 7:00a KUL
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (19h35m)
$453
outward: Feb 1, 2019
5:10a KUL » 8:30a CDG
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (27h20m)
inbound: Feb 11, 2019
11:25a CDG » 6:00a KUL
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (18h35m)
$460
outward: Oct 22, 2018
7:55a KUL » 8:30a CDG
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (24h35m)
inbound: Nov 5, 2018
1:25p CDG » 10:50a KUL
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (21h25m)
$460
outward: Oct 24, 2018
7:55a KUL » 8:30a CDG
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (24h35m)
inbound: Nov 1, 2018
11:25a CDG » 6:00a KUL
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (18h35m)
$460
outward: Oct 24, 2018
7:55a KUL » 8:30a CDG
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (24h35m)
inbound: Nov 5, 2018
1:25p CDG » 10:50a KUL
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (21h25m)
$460
outward: Oct 24, 2018
7:55a KUL » 8:30a CDG
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (24h35m)
inbound: Nov 5, 2018
1:25p CDG » 10:50a KUL
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (21h25m)
$541
outward: Oct 23, 2018
6:10a KUL » 8:30a CDG
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (26h20m)
inbound: Nov 1, 2018
11:25a CDG » 6:00a KUL
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (18h35m)
$541
outward: Oct 23, 2018
6:10a KUL » 8:30a CDG
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (26h20m)
inbound: Nov 5, 2018
1:25p CDG » 10:50a KUL
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (21h25m)
$541
outward: Oct 23, 2018
6:10a KUL » 8:30a CDG
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (26h20m)
inbound: Nov 5, 2018
1:25p CDG » 10:50a KUL
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (21h25m)
$547
outward: Jan 6, 2019
8:00a KUL » 7:00a CDG
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (23h)
inbound: Jan 15, 2019
1:25p CDG » 6:00a KUL
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (16h35m)
$548
outward: Oct 24, 2018
7:55a KUL » 8:30a CDG
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (24h35m)
inbound: Nov 2, 2018
11:25a CDG » 10:50a KUL
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (23h25m)
$548
outward: Oct 24, 2018
7:55a KUL » 8:30a CDG
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (24h35m)
inbound: Nov 3, 2018
1:25p CDG » 10:50a KUL
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (21h25m)
$548
outward: Oct 24, 2018
7:55a KUL » 8:30a CDG
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (24h35m)
inbound: Nov 3, 2018
1:25p CDG » 10:50a KUL
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (21h25m)
$548
outward: Oct 24, 2018
7:55a KUL » 8:30a CDG
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (24h35m)
inbound: Nov 3, 2018
1:25p CDG » 10:50a KUL
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (21h25m)
$557
outward: May 21, 2019
1:30p KUL » 8:30a CDG
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (19h)
inbound: Jun 2, 2019
1:25p CDG » 11:55a KUL
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (22h30m)
$557
outward: May 21, 2019
1:30p KUL » 8:30a CDG
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (19h)
inbound: Jun 3, 2019
11:25a CDG » 7:00a KUL
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (19h35m)
$557
outward: May 22, 2019
1:30p KUL » 8:30a CDG
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (19h)
inbound: Jun 2, 2019
1:25p CDG » 11:55a KUL
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (22h30m)
$557
outward: May 22, 2019
1:30p KUL » 8:30a CDG
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (19h)
inbound: Jun 3, 2019
11:25a CDG » 7:00a KUL
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (19h35m)
$557
outward: May 23, 2019
1:30p KUL » 8:30a CDG
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (19h)
inbound: Jun 2, 2019
1:25p CDG » 11:55a KUL
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (22h30m)
$557
outward: May 23, 2019
1:30p KUL » 8:30a CDG
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (19h)
inbound: Jun 3, 2019
11:25a CDG » 7:00a KUL
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (19h35m)
Return
Departure
31 October Oct Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
01 November Nov Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
02 November Nov Friday $retDate.dayShortName
03 November Nov Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
04 November Nov Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
05 November Nov Monday $retDate.dayShortName
06 November Nov Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
19 October Oct Friday $outDate.dayShortName
20 October Oct Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
21 October Oct Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
$626
22 October Oct Monday $outDate.dayShortName
$638 $638 $672 $626 $459
23 October Oct Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
$541 $616 $629 $626 $541
24 October Oct Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
$459 $547 $547 $626 $459
25 October Oct Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
$672 $626 $626
Choose when you'd like to depart to Paris (France):
Find the cheapest Kuala Lumpur Paris flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Kuala Lumpur - Paris with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Las Vegas - Paris New York - Paris London - Paris Miami - Paris Chicago - Paris San Francisco - Paris See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Kuala Lumpur to Paris

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • all
  • Air China
  • Air France
  • AirAsia
  • Emirates
  • Etihad Airways
  • KLM
  • Qatar Airways
  • Saudi Arabian Airlines
  • Silkair
AirAsia
outbound: Oct 14, 2018
AirAsia 1 stop
return: Oct 21, 2018
Air France 1 stop
KLM
outbound: Dec 29, 2018
KLM 1 stop
return: Jan 27, 2019
Air France 1 stop
Saudi Arabian Airlines
outbound: Oct 22, 2018
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop
return: Nov 5, 2018
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop
Etihad Airways
outbound: Oct 23, 2018
Etihad Airways 1 stop
return: Nov 2, 2018
Etihad Airways 1 stop
Qatar Airways
outbound: Oct 23, 2018
Qatar Airways 1 stop
return: Nov 4, 2018
Qatar Airways 1 stop
Air China
outbound: Oct 23, 2018
Air China 1 stop
return: Nov 2, 2018
Air China 1 stop
Silkair
outbound: Oct 22, 2018
Silkair 1 stop
return: Nov 5, 2018
KLM 1 stop
Emirates
outbound: Dec 22, 2018
Emirates 1 stop
return: Dec 31, 2018
Emirates 1 stop
Air France
outbound: Oct 22, 2018
Air France 1 stop
return: Nov 5, 2018
KLM 1 stop

Travel tips for flights Kuala Lumpur - Paris

Average flight duration: 19h23m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Paris, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Orly Airport (ORY)
  • Charles de Gaulle Airport (CDG)
  • Beauvais-Tillé Airport (BVA)
  • Local time:
  • Sep 26, 2018 10:31 AM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 61ºF, max. 74ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
  • Airport(s):
  • Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah Airport (SZB)
  • Kuala Lumpur International Airport (KUL)
  • Local time:
  • Sep 26, 2018 4:31 PM, GMT+8
  • Weather:
  • min. 76ºF, max. 93ºF