Take off on cheap flights from Kuala Lumpur to Singapore, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Kuala Lumpur to Singapore by date

  • any
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • any
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$62
Jetstar Asia outward: Sep 4, 2019
3:20p KUL » 4:30p SIN
Jetstar Asia direct (1h10m)
Jetstar Asia inbound: Sep 9, 2019
1:05a SIN » 2:10a KUL
Jetstar Asia direct (1h05m)
$71
AirAsia outward: Sep 24, 2019
3:55a KUL » 5:10a SIN
AirAsia direct (1h15m)
AirAsia inbound: Sep 24, 2019
3:20p SIN » 4:25p KUL
AirAsia direct (1h05m)
$71
Jetstar Asia outward: Sep 20, 2019
2:50a KUL » 4:00a SIN
Jetstar Asia direct (1h10m)
Jetstar Asia inbound: Sep 22, 2019
1:05a SIN » 2:10a KUL
Jetstar Asia direct (1h05m)
$75
Malindo Air outward: Nov 25, 2019
8:05a KUL » 9:10a SIN
Malindo Air direct (1h05m)
Jetstar Asia inbound: Nov 27, 2019
12:20a SIN » 1:25a KUL
Jetstar Asia direct (1h05m)
$75
Jetstar Asia outward: Nov 25, 2019
2:05a KUL » 3:10a SIN
Jetstar Asia direct (1h05m)
Jetstar Asia inbound: Nov 27, 2019
5:55a SIN » 6:55a KUL
Jetstar Asia direct (1h)
$76
Jetstar Asia outward: Nov 25, 2019
2:05a KUL » 3:10a SIN
Jetstar Asia direct (1h05m)
Jetstar Asia inbound: Nov 27, 2019
12:20a SIN » 1:25a KUL
Jetstar Asia direct (1h05m)
$77
Jetstar Asia outward: Nov 25, 2019
2:05a KUL » 3:10a SIN
Jetstar Asia direct (1h05m)
Jetstar Asia inbound: Nov 27, 2019
12:20a SIN » 1:25a KUL
Jetstar Asia direct (1h05m)
$77
Malindo Air outward: Nov 25, 2019
12:40p KUL » 1:40p SIN
Malindo Air direct (1h)
Jetstar Asia inbound: Nov 27, 2019
12:20a SIN » 1:25a KUL
Jetstar Asia direct (1h05m)
$77
Jetstar Asia outward: Nov 25, 2019
2:05a KUL » 3:10a SIN
Jetstar Asia direct (1h05m)
Jetstar Asia inbound: Nov 27, 2019
12:20a SIN » 1:25a KUL
Jetstar Asia direct (1h05m)
$77
Tiger Airways outward: Aug 22, 2019
3:30p KUL » 4:45p SIN
Tiger Airways direct (1h15m)
Jetstar Asia inbound: Aug 24, 2019
1:35p SIN » 2:40p KUL
Jetstar Asia direct (1h05m)
$77
Tiger Airways outward: Aug 22, 2019
3:30p KUL » 4:45p SIN
Tiger Airways direct (1h15m)
Jetstar Asia inbound: Aug 24, 2019
1:35p SIN » 2:40p KUL
Jetstar Asia direct (1h05m)
$78
Malindo Air outward: Nov 25, 2019
12:40p KUL » 1:40p SIN
Malindo Air direct (1h)
Jetstar Asia inbound: Nov 27, 2019
12:20a SIN » 1:25a KUL
Jetstar Asia direct (1h05m)
$79
Malindo Air outward: Nov 25, 2019
12:40p KUL » 1:40p SIN
Malindo Air direct (1h)
Jetstar Asia inbound: Nov 27, 2019
12:20a SIN » 1:25a KUL
Jetstar Asia direct (1h05m)
$79
Jetstar Asia outward: Dec 1, 2019
2:05a KUL » 3:10a SIN
Jetstar Asia direct (1h05m)
Jetstar Asia inbound: Dec 3, 2019
12:20a SIN » 1:25a KUL
Jetstar Asia direct (1h05m)
$79
Malindo Air outward: Nov 25, 2019
1:15a KUL » 2:15a SIN
Malindo Air direct (1h)
Jetstar Asia inbound: Nov 27, 2019
12:20a SIN » 1:25a KUL
Jetstar Asia direct (1h05m)
$80
Jetstar Asia outward: Aug 30, 2019
3:20p KUL » 4:30p SIN
Jetstar Asia direct (1h10m)
Jetstar Asia inbound: Sep 2, 2019
1:05a SIN » 2:10a KUL
Jetstar Asia direct (1h05m)
$80
Malindo Air outward: Nov 25, 2019
1:15a KUL » 2:15a SIN
Malindo Air direct (1h)
Jetstar Asia inbound: Nov 27, 2019
12:20a SIN » 1:25a KUL
Jetstar Asia direct (1h05m)
$81
Malindo Air outward: Nov 25, 2019
8:05a KUL » 9:10a SIN
Malindo Air direct (1h05m)
Malindo Air inbound: Nov 27, 2019
3:10a SIN » 4:15a KUL
Malindo Air direct (1h05m)
$82
Jetstar Asia outward: Nov 25, 2019
2:05a KUL » 3:10a SIN
Jetstar Asia direct (1h05m)
Jetstar Asia inbound: Nov 27, 2019
12:20a SIN » 1:25a KUL
Jetstar Asia direct (1h05m)
$82
Tiger Airways outward: Aug 30, 2019
4:20p KUL » 5:35p SIN
Tiger Airways direct (1h15m)
Jetstar Asia inbound: Sep 2, 2019
3:35a SIN » 4:40a KUL
Jetstar Asia direct (1h05m)
$82
Tiger Airways outward: Aug 30, 2019
3:30p KUL » 4:45p SIN
Tiger Airways direct (1h15m)
Jetstar Asia inbound: Sep 2, 2019
3:35a SIN » 4:40a KUL
Jetstar Asia direct (1h05m)
$83
Jetstar Asia outward: Nov 25, 2019
2:05a KUL » 3:10a SIN
Jetstar Asia direct (1h05m)
Jetstar Asia inbound: Nov 27, 2019
12:20a SIN » 1:25a KUL
Jetstar Asia direct (1h05m)
$83
Jetstar Asia outward: Nov 25, 2019
2:05a KUL » 3:10a SIN
Jetstar Asia direct (1h05m)
Jetstar Asia inbound: Nov 27, 2019
12:20a SIN » 1:25a KUL
Jetstar Asia direct (1h05m)
$83
Malindo Air outward: Nov 25, 2019
8:05a KUL » 9:10a SIN
Malindo Air direct (1h05m)
Jetstar Asia inbound: Nov 27, 2019
12:20a SIN » 1:25a KUL
Jetstar Asia direct (1h05m)
$83
Malindo Air outward: Nov 25, 2019
1:15a KUL » 2:15a SIN
Malindo Air direct (1h)
Jetstar Asia inbound: Nov 27, 2019
12:20a SIN » 1:25a KUL
Jetstar Asia direct (1h05m)
$83
Malindo Air outward: Nov 25, 2019
1:15a KUL » 2:15a SIN
Malindo Air direct (1h)
Jetstar Asia inbound: Nov 27, 2019
12:20a SIN » 1:25a KUL
Jetstar Asia direct (1h05m)
$85
Jetstar Asia outward: Nov 25, 2019
2:05a KUL » 3:10a SIN
Jetstar Asia direct (1h05m)
Jetstar Asia inbound: Nov 27, 2019
12:20a SIN » 1:25a KUL
Jetstar Asia direct (1h05m)
$85
Jetstar Asia outward: Nov 25, 2019
2:05a KUL » 3:10a SIN
Jetstar Asia direct (1h05m)
Jetstar Asia inbound: Nov 27, 2019
12:20a SIN » 1:25a KUL
Jetstar Asia direct (1h05m)
$86
Jetstar Asia outward: Aug 30, 2019
1:50p KUL » 2:55p SIN
Jetstar Asia direct (1h05m)
Jetstar Asia inbound: Sep 2, 2019
1:05a SIN » 2:10a KUL
Jetstar Asia direct (1h05m)
$86
Jetstar Asia outward: Aug 30, 2019
1:50p KUL » 2:55p SIN
Jetstar Asia direct (1h05m)
Jetstar Asia inbound: Sep 2, 2019
1:05a SIN » 2:10a KUL
Jetstar Asia direct (1h05m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Singapore (Singapore):
Find the cheapest Kuala Lumpur Singapore flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Kuala Lumpur - Singapore with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Kuala Lumpur to Singapore

  • any
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • all
  • Singapore Airlines
Singapore Airlines
outbound: Jan 20, 2020
Singapore Airlines direct
return: Jan 21, 2020
Singapore Airlines direct

Travel tips for flights Kuala Lumpur - Singapore

Average flight duration: 1h (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Singapore, Singapore
  • Airport(s):
  • Paya Lebar Air Base (QPG)
  • Seletar Airport (XSP)
  • Changi Airport (SIN)
  • Local time:
  • Aug 18, 2019 11:02 PM, GMT+8
  • Weather:
  • min. 81ºF, max. 86ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
  • Airport(s):
  • Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah Airport (SZB)
  • Kuala Lumpur International Airport (KUL)
  • Local time:
  • Aug 18, 2019 11:02 PM, GMT+8
  • Weather:
  • min. 75ºF, max. 92ºF