Take off on cheap flights from Warsaw to Tel Aviv, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Warsaw to Tel Aviv by date

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$137
outward: Jun 5, 2018
2:25p WAW » 6:25p TLV
Wizz Air direct (4h)
inbound: Jun 12, 2018
7:40p TLV » 11:20p WAW
Wizz Air direct (3h40m)
$137
outward: Jun 5, 2018
2:25p WAW » 6:25p TLV
Wizz Air direct (4h)
inbound: Jun 12, 2018
7:40p TLV » 11:20p WAW
Wizz Air direct (3h40m)
$157
outward: Jun 21, 2018
1:20p WAW » 7:40a TLV
Wizz Air 1 stop (18h20m)
inbound: Jun 23, 2018
7:40p TLV » 11:20p WAW
Wizz Air direct (3h40m)
$165
outward: Jul 9, 2018
2:15p WAW » 6:10p TLV
Wizz Air direct (3h55m)
inbound: Jul 16, 2018
7:30p TLV » 11:20p WAW
Wizz Air direct (3h50m)
$225
outward: Sep 22, 2018
10:55p WAW » 2:45a TLV
LOT Polish Airlines direct (3h50m)
inbound: Sep 30, 2018
4:05a TLV » 8:05a WAW
LOT Polish Airlines direct (4h)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Tel Aviv (Israel):
Find the cheapest Warsaw Tel Aviv flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Warsaw - Tel Aviv with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Las Vegas - Tel Aviv New York - Tel Aviv London - Tel Aviv Miami - Tel Aviv Chicago - Tel Aviv San Francisco - Tel Aviv See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Warsaw to Tel Aviv

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • all
  • Air France
  • KLM
  • LOT Polish Airlines
  • Lufthansa
  • Ukraine Intl Airlines
LOT Polish Airlines
outbound: Jun 5, 2018
LOT Polish Airlines direct
return: Jun 12, 2018
LOT Polish Airlines direct
Ukraine Intl Airlines
outbound: Jun 5, 2018
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop
return: Jun 12, 2018
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop
Lufthansa
outbound: Jun 5, 2018
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: Jun 12, 2018
Lufthansa 1 stop
Air France
outbound: Jun 5, 2018
Air France 1 stop
return: Jun 12, 2018
Air France 1 stop
KLM
outbound: Jun 5, 2018
KLM 1 stop
return: Jun 12, 2018
Air France 1 stop

Travel tips for flights Warsaw - Tel Aviv

Average flight duration: 3h50m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Tel Aviv, Israel
  • Airport(s):
  • Sde Dov Airport (SDV)
  • Ben Gurion International Airport (TLV)
  • Atarot Airport (JRS)
  • Local time:
  • May 27, 2018 2:58 PM, GMT+3
  • Weather:
  • min. 73ºF, max. 81ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Warsaw, Poland
  • Airport(s):
  • Chopin Airport (WAW)
  • Modlin Airport (WMI)
  • Local time:
  • May 27, 2018 1:58 PM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 60ºF, max. 78ºF