Take off on cheap flights from Tel Aviv to Warsaw, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Tel Aviv to Warsaw by date

  • any
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • any
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$156
outward: May 13, 2019
10:25a TLV » 2:25p WAW
LOT Polish Airlines direct (4h)
inbound: May 24, 2019
10:55p WAW » 2:45a TLV
LOT Polish Airlines direct (3h50m)
$181
outward: May 13, 2019
4:05a TLV » 8:05a WAW
LOT Polish Airlines direct (4h)
inbound: May 25, 2019
10:55p WAW » 2:45a TLV
LOT Polish Airlines direct (3h50m)
$190
outward: Jul 1, 2018
7:15p TLV » 11:10p WAW
Wizz Air direct (3h55m)
inbound: Jul 7, 2018
4:50p WAW » 9:00a TLV
Unknown Company 1 stop (16h10m)
$195
outward: Jul 17, 2018
7:40p TLV » 11:20p WAW
Wizz Air direct (3h40m)
inbound: Jul 22, 2018
2:40p WAW » 6:25p TLV
Wizz Air direct (3h45m)
$242
outward: Aug 27, 2018
7:30p TLV » 11:20p WAW
Wizz Air direct (3h50m)
inbound: Sep 1, 2018
2:15p WAW » 6:15p TLV
Wizz Air direct (4h)
$246
outward: Jun 29, 2018
4:00a TLV » 7:05p WAW
Unknown Company 1 stop (15h05m)
inbound: Jul 6, 2018
2:20p WAW » 6:15p TLV
Wizz Air direct (3h55m)
$300
outward: Jun 29, 2018
7:15p TLV » 11:10p WAW
Wizz Air direct (3h55m)
inbound: Jul 1, 2018
7:30a WAW » 9:25a TLV
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (25h55m)
$304
outward: Aug 9, 2018
8:30a TLV » 10:45p WAW
Wizz Air 1 stop (14h15m)
inbound: Aug 21, 2018
2:25p WAW » 6:25p TLV
Wizz Air direct (4h)
$304
outward: Aug 9, 2018
8:30a TLV » 10:45p WAW
Wizz Air 1 stop (14h15m)
inbound: Aug 21, 2018
2:25p WAW » 6:25p TLV
Wizz Air direct (4h)
$346
outward: Aug 12, 2018
4:00a TLV » 7:05p WAW
Unknown Company 1 stop (15h05m)
inbound: Aug 16, 2018
2:55p WAW » 9:30p TLV
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (6h35m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Warsaw (Poland):
Find the cheapest Tel Aviv Warsaw flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Tel Aviv - Warsaw with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: New York - Warsaw London - Warsaw Chicago - Warsaw See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Tel Aviv to Warsaw

  • any
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • all
  • Aeroflot
  • Air France
  • Brussels Airlines
  • El Al Israel Airlines
  • KLM
  • LOT Polish Airlines
  • Turkish Airlines
  • Ukraine Intl Airlines
  • Wizz Air
Wizz Air
outbound: Aug 9, 2018
Wizz Air 1 stop
return: Aug 21, 2018
Wizz Air direct
El Al Israel Airlines
outbound: Jun 27, 2018
El Al Israel Airlines 1 stop
return: Jun 30, 2018
Blue Air 1 stop
LOT Polish Airlines
outbound: May 13, 2019
LOT Polish Airlines direct
return: May 25, 2019
LOT Polish Airlines direct
Turkish Airlines
outbound: Aug 12, 2018
Turkish Airlines 1 stop
return: Aug 16, 2018
Turkish Airlines 1 stop
Ukraine Intl Airlines
outbound: Aug 12, 2018
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop
return: Aug 16, 2018
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop
Aeroflot
outbound: Aug 9, 2018
Aeroflot 1 stop
return: Aug 21, 2018
Aeroflot 1 stop
KLM
outbound: May 13, 2019
KLM 1 stop
return: May 25, 2019
Air France 1 stop
Air France
outbound: May 13, 2019
Air France 1 stop
return: May 25, 2019
Air France 1 stop
Brussels Airlines
outbound: Aug 12, 2018
Brussels Airlines 1 stop
return: Aug 16, 2018
CityJet 1 stop

Travel tips for flights Tel Aviv - Warsaw

Average flight duration: 3h55m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Warsaw, Poland
  • Airport(s):
  • Chopin Airport (WAW)
  • Modlin Airport (WMI)
  • Local time:
  • Jun 25, 2018 1:30 PM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 56ºF, max. 67ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Tel Aviv, Israel
  • Airport(s):
  • Sde Dov Airport (SDV)
  • Ben Gurion International Airport (TLV)
  • Atarot Airport (JRS)
  • Local time:
  • Jun 25, 2018 2:30 PM, GMT+3
  • Weather:
  • min. 70ºF, max. 83ºF