Take off on cheap flights from London to Tunis, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from London to Tunis by date

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$225
outward: Sep 26, 2018
7:40a LHR » 12:30p TUN
Air France 1 stop (4h50m)
inbound: Oct 4, 2018
5:15p TUN » 8:55a LHR
Air France 1 stop (15h40m)
$289
outward: Sep 27, 2018
7:40a LHR » 12:30p TUN
Air France 1 stop (4h50m)
inbound: Oct 4, 2018
10:50a TUN » 5:25p LHR
Air France 1 stop (6h35m)
$320
outward: Sep 27, 2018
7:40a LHR » 12:30p TUN
Air France 1 stop (4h50m)
inbound: Oct 3, 2018
1:30p TUN » 7:30p LHR
Air France 1 stop (6h)
$336
outward: Jun 28, 2018
11:35a SEN » 3:35a TUN
Air Malta 1 stop (16h)
inbound: Jul 1, 2018
2:50p TUN » 5:55p LHR
Tunisair direct (3h05m)
$345
outward: Sep 26, 2018
7:40a LHR » 12:30p TUN
Air France 1 stop (4h50m)
inbound: Oct 3, 2018
1:30p TUN » 7:30p LHR
Air France 1 stop (6h)
$345
outward: Jun 27, 2018
4:50p LHR » 1:50a TUN
Air France 1 stop (9h)
inbound: Jun 30, 2018
10:50a TUN » 8:20p LHR
Air France 1 stop (9h30m)
$353
outward: Jul 23, 2018
4:50p LHR » 9:50a TUN
Air France 1 stop (17h)
inbound: Jul 31, 2018
10:50a TUN » 10:10p LHR
Air France 1 stop (11h20m)
$353
outward: Jun 27, 2018
12:00p LGW » 2:50p TUN
Tunisair direct (2h50m)
inbound: Jul 1, 2018
2:50p TUN » 5:55p LHR
Tunisair direct (3h05m)
$353
outward: Jun 28, 2018
12:35p LGW » 3:25p TUN
Tunisair direct (2h50m)
inbound: Jul 2, 2018
2:25p TUN » 5:10p LGW
Tunisair direct (2h45m)
$360
outward: Jun 29, 2018
6:55p LHR » 9:50p TUN
Tunisair direct (2h55m)
inbound: Jul 1, 2018
2:50p TUN » 5:55p LHR
Tunisair direct (3h05m)
$360
outward: Jun 29, 2018
6:55p LHR » 9:50p TUN
Tunisair direct (2h55m)
inbound: Jul 2, 2018
2:25p TUN » 5:10p LGW
Tunisair direct (2h45m)
$369
outward: Sep 26, 2018
7:40a LHR » 12:30p TUN
Air France 1 stop (4h50m)
inbound: Oct 5, 2018
10:50a TUN » 5:25p LHR
Air France 1 stop (6h35m)
$370
outward: Jun 27, 2018
4:50p LHR » 1:50a TUN
Air France 1 stop (9h)
inbound: Jul 2, 2018
10:50a TUN » 8:20p LHR
Air France 1 stop (9h30m)
$376
outward: Jul 26, 2018
7:30p LHR » 12:30a TUN
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h)
inbound: Jul 29, 2018
3:15a TUN » 9:40a LHR
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h25m)
$387
outward: Aug 1, 2018
5:10p STN » 11:10p TUN
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h)
inbound: Aug 8, 2018
3:25p TUN » 11:45p STN
Unknown Company 1 stop (8h20m)
$411
outward: Aug 11, 2018
7:30p LHR » 12:30a TUN
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h)
inbound: Sep 2, 2018
12:45p TUN » 8:30p STN
Lufthansa 2 stops (31h45m)
$425
outward: Sep 25, 2018
7:30p LHR » 12:30a TUN
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h)
inbound: Oct 3, 2018
3:15a TUN » 8:40a LHR
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h25m)
$425
outward: Sep 25, 2018
7:30p LHR » 12:30a TUN
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h)
inbound: Oct 4, 2018
3:15a TUN » 8:15a LCY
Unknown Company 1 stop (5h)
$449
outward: Jul 22, 2018
6:00p STN » 3:35a TUN
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h35m)
inbound: Sep 4, 2018
9:10a TUN » 7:05p SEN
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h55m)
$455
outward: Jul 31, 2018
9:30p LHR » 3:35a TUN
Air Malta 1 stop (6h05m)
inbound: Aug 8, 2018
4:45a TUN » 10:45a LHR
Air Malta 1 stop (6h)
$482
outward: Aug 2, 2018
12:55p LGW » 3:35a TUN
Air Malta 1 stop (14h40m)
inbound: Aug 8, 2018
4:45a TUN » 10:45a LHR
Air Malta 1 stop (6h)
$485
outward: Jul 27, 2018
8:20p LCY » 11:40a TUN
Unknown Company 1 stop (15h20m)
inbound: Jul 30, 2018
3:15a TUN » 10:40a LHR
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h25m)
$500
outward: Jul 31, 2018
6:55p LHR » 9:50p TUN
Tunisair direct (2h55m)
inbound: Aug 7, 2018
2:50p TUN » 5:55p LHR
Tunisair direct (3h05m)
$503
outward: Jun 28, 2018
6:30p LHR » 12:30a TUN
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h)
inbound: Jun 30, 2018
6:50p TUN » 9:15a LHR
Lufthansa 1 stop (14h25m)
$512
outward: Jul 26, 2018
9:30p LHR » 3:35a TUN
Air Malta 1 stop (6h05m)
inbound: Jul 30, 2018
4:45a TUN » 11:55a LGW
Air Malta 1 stop (7h10m)
$526
outward: Jul 31, 2018
6:55p LHR » 9:50p TUN
Tunisair direct (2h55m)
inbound: Aug 9, 2018
8:45a TUN » 11:30a LGW
Tunisair direct (2h45m)
$549
outward: Aug 2, 2018
12:35p LGW » 3:25p TUN
Tunisair direct (2h50m)
inbound: Aug 7, 2018
2:50p TUN » 5:55p LHR
Tunisair direct (3h05m)
$554
outward: Jul 27, 2018
8:20p LCY » 11:40a TUN
Unknown Company 1 stop (15h20m)
inbound: Jul 29, 2018
3:15a TUN » 9:40a LHR
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h25m)
$559
outward: Jul 25, 2018
5:25p LGW » 11:10p TUN
Vueling 1 stop (5h45m)
inbound: Jul 28, 2018
11:20p TUN » 9:25a LGW
Vueling 1 stop (10h05m)
$561
outward: Jul 27, 2018
8:20p LCY » 11:40a TUN
Unknown Company 1 stop (15h20m)
inbound: Jul 28, 2018
6:50p TUN » 9:15a LHR
Lufthansa 1 stop (14h25m)
Return
Departure
27 June Jun Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
28 June Jun Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
29 June Jun Friday $retDate.dayShortName
30 June Jun Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
01 July Jul Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
02 July Jul Monday $retDate.dayShortName
03 July Jul Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
24 June Jun Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
25 June Jun Monday $outDate.dayShortName
26 June Jun Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
27 June Jun Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
$345 $353 $370
28 June Jun Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
$503 $335 $353
29 June Jun Friday $outDate.dayShortName
$596 $360 $360
30 June Jun Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
Choose when you'd like to depart to Tunis (Tunisia):
Find the cheapest London Tunis flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Tunis with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: See more routes

Airlines operating flights from London to Tunis

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from London to Tunis. Try launching another search above.

Travel tips for flights London - Tunis

Average flight duration: 2h55m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Tunis, Tunisia
  • Airport(s):
  • Carthage International Airport (TUN)
  • Local time:
  • May 24, 2018 9:18 AM, GMT+1
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • May 24, 2018 9:18 AM, GMT+1